Track Schedule

GIRLS

2016

DISTRICT RUNNER-UPS!!

BOYS

2016

DISTRICT/REGIONAL CHAMPS!!

FEBRUARY 10(FRI)                            PINNACLE CLASSIC                                          FPC                                        2:30pm

 

FEBRUARY 15(WED)                        SPRUCE CREEK QUAD MEET                         SPRUCE CREEK                   3:00pm

FEBRUARY 22 (WED)                       DELTONA QUAD MEET                                   DELTONA                             3:00pm

FEBRUARY 25(SAT)                                LAKE BRANTLEY INVITATIONAL                  LAKE BRANTLEY                9:00am

 

MARCH 1 (WED)                               SPRUCE CREEK QUAD MEET                         SPRUCE CREEK                   4:00pm

 

MARCH 4(SAT)                                  BIG D RELAYS                                                     DELAND                            10:00am

MARCH 8 (WED)                               FROSH/SOPH                                                     SPRUCE CREEK                4:00pm

MARCH 11 (SAT)                               BILL WILSON INVITE                                        SEBASTION RIVER          10:00am

 

MARCH 13-17                                                                       SPRING BREAK!!!

 

MARCH 17/18 (FRI/SAT)                BOB HAYES RELAYS                                          JACKSONVILLE                   TBA

(TENTATIVE) (QUALIFIERS ONLY)

 

MARCH 21 (TUES)                            MAINLAND QUAD                                           MAINLAND                         3:30PM

 

MARCH 24 (FRI)                                5 STAR                                                                  FPC                                       4:00pm

 

APRIL 1 (SAT)                                     SPIKES TRACK MEET *                                    EMBRY RIDDLE                  8:00am

 

APRIL 5 (WED)                                   DELTONA                                                             DELTONA                             3:00pm

 

APRIL 18 (TUE)                                  DISTRICTS                                                            FPC                                        9:00am

 

APRIL 27 (THUR)                               REGIONALS                                                        TBA                                        TBA

 

MAY 5-6 (FRI-SAT)                           STATE FINALS                                                    IMG ACADEMY                  TBA

BRADENTON